GFA TACA GOA U-20 LEAGUE DIVISION 1 – Final Draw

Round 1

1

13.11.2021

Sporting Clube de Goa

v/s

Churchill Brothers SC

Duler

2

13.11.2021

Youth Club of Manora

v/s

Velsao SCC

Dramapur

3

27.11.2021

Calangute Association

v/s

FC Goa

Duler

4

23.12.2021

Dempo Sports Club

v/s

Salgaocar Football Club

Ella

5

14.11.2021

Sesa Football Academy

v/s

Vasco Sports Club

Sirsaim

6

29.12.2021

Guardian Angel SC

v/s

Panjim Footballers

Dramapur

Round 2

7

19.11.2021

Vasco Sports Club

v/s

Guardian Angel SC

Dramapur

8

19.11.2021

Sesa Football Academy

v/s

Salgaocar Football Club

Sirsaim

9

18.11.2021

Sporting Clube de Goa

v/s

Panjim Footballers

Duler

10

17.11.2021

Velsao SCC

v/s

Calangute Association

Dramapur

11

19.12.2021

Dempo Sports Club

v/s

FC Goa

Ella

12

16.11.2021

Churchill Brothers SC

v/s

Youth Club of Manora

Dramapur

Round 3

13

20.12.2021

Youth Club of Manora

v/s

Calangute Association

Dramapur

14

21.11.2021

Panjim Footballers

v/s

Churchill Brothers SC

Duler

15

22.11.2021

Salgaocar Football Club

v/s

Vasco Sports Club

Dramapur

16

29.11.2021

Sesa Football Academy

v/s

Dempo Sports Club

Sirsaim

17

22.11.2021

Sporting Club de Goa

v/s

Guardian Angel SC

Duler

18

20.11.2021

FC Goa

v/s

Velsao SCC

Duler

Round 4

19

26.11.2021

Velsao SCC

v/s

Dempo Sports Club

Betalbatim

20

25.11.2021

Calangute Association

v/s

Sporting Clube de Goa

Poriat

21

23.11.2021

FC Goa

v/s

Youth Club of Manora

Duler

22

25.11.2021

Churchill Brothers SC

v/s

Vasco Sports Club

Betalbatim

23

25.11.2021

Panjim Footballers

v/s

Sesa Football Academy

Duler

24

27.11.2021

Salgaocar Football Club

v/s

Guardian Angel SC

Betalbatim

Round 5

25

30.11.2021

Vasco Sports Club

v/s

Panjim Footballers

Betalbatim

26

29.11.2021

Sporting Clube de Goa

v/s

Youth Club of Manora

Duler

27

30.11.2021

Salgaocar Football Club

v/s

FC Goa

Duler

28

02.12.2021

Sesa Football Academy

v/s

Guardian Angel SC

Sirsaim

29

01.12.2021

Churchill Brothers SC

v/s

Velsao SCC

Betalbatim

30

02.12.2021

Dempo Sports Club

v/s

Calangute Association

Ella

Round 6

31

02.01.2022

Panjim Footballers

v/s

Youth Club of Manora

Chowgule / Sirsaim

32

15.12.2021

Velsao SCC

v/s

Sesa Football Academy

Dramapur

34

26.12.2021

Guardian Angel SC

v/s

FC Goa

Dramapur

36

17.12.2021

Vasco Sports Club

v/s

Sporting Clube de Goa

Duler

Round 7

37

18.12.2021

Churchill Brothers SC

v/s

Salgaocar Football Club

Dramapur

38

14.12.2021

FC Goa

v/s

Vasco Sports Club

Sirsaim / Chowgule

39

22.12.2021

Velsao SCC

v/s

Sporting Clube de Goa

Dramapur

40

30.12.2021

Calangute Association

v/s

Sesa Football Academy

Poriat

42

10.01.2022

Guardian Angel SC

v/s

Youth Club of Manora

Dramapur

Round 8

44

17.01.2022

Dempo Sports Club

v/s

Guardian Angel SC

Ella

46

22.01.2022

FC Goa

v/s

Panjim Footballers

Sirsaim / Chowgule

47

27.12.2021

Calangute Association

v/s

Churchill Brothers SC

Poriat

Round 9

52

25.01.2022

Salgaocar Football Club

v/s

Sporting Clube de Goa

Duler

53

23.01.2022

Vasco Sports Club

v/s

Dempo Sports Club

Duler

54

23.01.2022

Youth Club of Manora

v/s

Sesa Football Academy

Dramapur

Round 10

57

26.01.2022

FC Goa

v/s

Sesa Football Academy

Sirsaim / Chowgule

58

26.01.2022

Panjim Footballers

v/s

Velsao SCC

Duler

60

27.01.2022

Calangute Association

v/s

Vasco Sports Club

Poriat

Kick off: 3:45pm

Duration: 45+15+45

Venue: Duler, Sirsaim, Ella, Poriat, Dramapur, Betalbatim